Elenco dei Soci

Soci cultori

1. Bedini Alessio Bruno – Roma – Storico
2. Corrado Margherita – Crotone – Archeologa
3. Cicciò Sebastiano Marco – Messina – Storico
4. Cuteri Francesco – Catanzaro – Archeologo
5. De Nittis Vincenzo – Locri (RC) – Architetto
6. Divino Maria Pia – Placanica (Rc)  †
7. Di Fede Elena – Catanzaro – Conservatore Beni Culturali
8. Gorra Maurizio Carlo Alberto – Monterotondo (ROMA) – Araldista
9. Hyeraci Giuseppe – Caulonia (RC) – Archeologo
10. Lopetrone Pasquale – San Giovanni in Fiore (CS) – Architetto
11. Mammola Maria Caterina – Siderno (RC) – Storico
12. Monteleone Maria Carmela –  Ardore (RC) – Storico dell’Arte
13. Morrone Marilisa – Gioiosa Jonica (RC) – Archeologo
14. Naymo Vincenzo – Gioiosa Jonica (RC)  – Storico
15. Nesci di Sant’Agata Arturo – Reggio Calabria – Storico Genealogista
16. Pellicano Furio – Roma – Storico
17. Racco Filippo – Ardore (RC) – Storico
18. Rodinò di Miglione Antonio – Roma – Storico
19. Romeo Domenico – Siderno (RC) – Storico
20. Solferino Gianfrancesco – Siderno (RC) – Storico dell’Arte

 

Soci aderenti

1. Calabria Andrea – Roma
2. Cannizzaro Gustavo – Caulonia (RC)
3. Capponi Domenico – Riace (RC)
4. Chiodo Gabriele Emilio – Soveria Mannelli (CZ)
5. Condemi Paola – Marina di Gioiosa Jonica (RC)
6. Curinga Titty – Locri (RC)
7. D’Agostino Marò – Locri (RC)
8. Fresca Giulia – Cosenza
9. Fulco Alfredo – Stignano (RC)
10. Grenci Giuseppe – Ardore (RC)
11. Guido Giuliano – Novara
12. Longo Antonio – Mammola (RC)
13. Longo Elisabetta – Mammola (RC)
14. Longo Loredana – Siderno (RC)
15. Marra Giacinto – Rovito (CS)
16. Mittica Antonio – Locri (RC)
17. Panaia Claudio – Caulonia (RC)
18. Panetta Leonardo Locri (RC)
19. Pascale Giovanni –Benestare (RC)
20. Pasquale Ernesta – Vibo Valentia
21. Pasquale Fabiano – Anoia (RC)
22. Pisano Rosaria – Marina di Gioiosa Jonica (RC)
23. Polifrone Gabriella – Siderno (RC)
24. Pontoriero Carlo – Reggio Calabria
25. Pugliese Gianni – Vibo Valentia
26. SIDUS CLUB – Siderno (RC)
27. Spagnolo Salvatore – Locri (RC)
28. Staglianò Maria – Siderno (RC)
29. Tavernese Vincenzo – Marina di Gioiosa Jonica (RC)
30. Ussia Valentino – Guardavalle (CZ)
31. Ventrice Isa – Caulonia (RC)
32. Zavaglia Pasquale – Gioiosa Jonica (RC)
33. Zangara Vincenzo – Locri (RC)
34. Zerbi Domenico – Reggio Calabria